List of Voluntary Societies

 List of Voluntary Societies

Your text.

Name of the organization
GN division
Designation
name
telephone number
Isuru Uyana United Welfare Funeral aids Society
yakkala
Chairman
RA Ranjani Wickramasinghe
716585378
Secretary
Niranjala Nanayakkara
 
Treasurer
Upali Dharmasiri
332221265
Sādhumitra funeral and Welfare Society
231/a yakkala west
Chairman
WWA Beatrice Radhrigo
332225435
Secretary
WWA Beatrice Radhrigo
332233820
Treasurer
K.A.D.Piyasiri
729223064
Dimuthu funeral and Welfare Society 
235/A Oruthota south
Chairman
HADN Nilanthi Kumaratunga
 
Secretary
Champa Dhardini
 
Treasurer
Priyani Dhammika Jayasinghe
 
Samagi funeral and Welfare Society 
243
Chairman
D.V.Rathnasena
776656648
Secretary
Manjula Channaka Perera
716140906
Treasurer
 R.P.N.Keerthi Rathnaweera
773736753
Bollatha pensioner's welfare society
209/B Bollatha SOUTH
Chairman
Reginald Karunanayake
769757880
Secretary
JH Agedda Mary Dabare
112240144
Treasurer
K.V.Nekles
112240173
Dharmawijaya welfare society
232/A Godagedara
Chairman
S.A.Ananda
 
Secretary
W.Awin
 
Treasurer
W.Yothan
 
Ekamuthu Funeral Society
209 Bollatha North
Chairman
Y.A.D.Liyo Antony
 
Secretary
Geetha Lalith Fernando
 
Treasurer
A.D.M.Jayathissa
 
Eksath Welfare Society
238/A Amunugoda North
Chairman
M.D.Wimalasiri
 
Secretary
M.D.Nimalshantha Gunasiri
 
Treasurer
S.D.Rathnawathi
 
Janajaya funeral and Welfare Society 
246/A Ihala Imbulgoda
Chairman
K.A.R.Pushpasiri
 
Secretary
Persi Kolamunna
 
Treasurer
M.A.Somathilaka
 
Siriperakum Welfare Society 
238 Amunugoda North
Chairman
M.D.Nimalshantha Gunasiri
 
Secretary
H.A.Gamini Thilakarathna
 
Treasurer
Parakandeniye Dheerananda himi
 
Eksath funeral and Welfare Society
234/B Bendiyamulla West
Chairman
K.Priyanth Sarath Kumara
 
Secretary
H.M.T.Herath
 
Treasurer
Upul Chaminda Rathnaweera
 
Bollathe Ekamuthu Avenue Funeral aids Welfare Society
209 Bollatha North
Chairman
Attorney AM Rathnayake
 
Secretary
Attorney-at-Law Deshabandu Gunapala Vidyawatte
 
Treasurer
Shanth  Padmasiri
 
Ashoka Uyana Welfare and Death Donation Society
234/A Bendiyamulla North
Chairman
Weerarathna
 
Secretary
Shantha Pathiraja
 
Treasurer
Ajith Rajasekara
 
Sri Sunandarama Sangamiththa Welfare Association
Medagama
Chairman
J.M.M.Jayamanna
 
Secretary
Kamala Gunasekara
 
Treasurer
S.P.S.Karunanayake
 
Idigolla Sumithru welfare funeral aid society
225/C Idigolla
Chairman
Sunil Rthnasiri
 
Secretary
Padmasiri Rathnayake
 
Treasurer
M.M.Hemachandra
 
Ambanwita Eksath Welfare Society
220/A Ambanwita
Chairman
Sagarika Thewarapperuma
 
Secretary
Priyanthi Siriwardena
 
Treasurer
M.Sunil
 
Werellawaththa Welfare society
231/D Yakkala East
Chairman
IL Ariyawansha
 
Secretary
ALA Sirisena
 
Treasurer
R.A.Wijesiri
 
Search Welfare society
225 Aluthgama West
Chairman
DBP Jayakody
 
Secretary
TW Piyathissa
 
Treasurer
W Gagabadage
 
Suhada Mutual Donation Society
241 Nedungamuwa
Chairman
JK Wilson
 
Secretary
M Chandrasena
 
Treasurer
SA Thilakasiri Liyanarachchi
 
Disaster Funeral Thrift Thrift Welfare Society
 
Chairman
KM Jayasinghe
 
Secretary
KA Dayakantha
 
Treasurer
MAS Munasinge
 
funeral and Welfare Society
 
Chairman
Sujeewa Indika
 
Secretary
MP Paravi Premalal Kumarasighe
 
Treasurer
HP Jayathilaka
 
Ekamuthu Funeral and welfare Society
230/C Galthotamulla
Chairman
KK Karunadasa
 
Secretary
DA Shriya Dissanayake
 
Treasurer
KA Thushara Chandana
 
Saman Road Welfare Society
225 Aluthgama West
Chairman
KKSK Piyarathna
 
Secretary
RHWS Kularathna
 
Treasurer
JAJ Prasanna
 
Oruthota Sawishakthi Funeral Society
235/A Oruthota south
Chairman
Thilakarathna Kelaulla
 
Secretary
A.N.Weeramathri
 
Treasurer
W Somarathne
 
Withtory Welfare Society 
224/A Ihalagama East
Chairman
MA Polika Perera
 
Secretary
WS Chaminda Perera
 
Treasurer
MMR Darshana Perera
 
Ihalagama and Aluthgama Mutual Donation Society
224/A Ihalagama East
Chairman
 
 
Secretary
 
 
Treasurer
 
 
Shri bodhi pedesa Welfare Society
234/A Bendiyamulla 
Chairman
Sumedha Manjula Gamlath
 
Secretary
Kasun Liyanage
 
Treasurer
Rohana Munasinghe
 
Mahawita Funeral Society
230 Maheepalagoda
Chairman
Thushari Disanayake
 
Secretary
Ramani Shriyalatha Nuwarapathu
 
Treasurer
WP Sunil Rathnasiri
 
Samagi Welfare Society 
227 Keselwathugoda
Chairman
EMD Ekanayake
 
Secretary
KMB Nandalal
 
Treasurer
WMU Senewirathne
 
Ihalagama  Aluthgama Gemunu Welfare Society
224/A Ihalagama East
Chairman
KA Piyasena
 
Secretary
PKB Kumarasinghe
 
Treasurer
SA Rathnasiri
 
Siyane Ekamuthu  Funeral and welfare Society
 
Chairman
DMNK Jayasuriya
 
Secretary
Meri Metilda Muthukuda
 
Treasurer
AWKJ Samarasinghe
 
Ihalayagoda akkara 20 suhada Funeral Society
235/C Ihalayagoda South
Chairman
PM Upali
 
Secretary
D Nandasoma
 
Treasurer
BA Chandrapala
 
Hithamithuru Thrift and Funeral aid Society
225 Aluthgama West
Chairman
SA Ariyasinghe
 
Secretary
WG Wijithapala
 
Treasurer
WG Samararathna
 
Swarnahansa pedesa Welfare Society
225 Aluthgama West
Chairman
A Aththanapola
 
Secretary
Nandana Wanigasekara
 
Treasurer
HK Wickramarathne
 
Didula Women Funeral Society
209/D Bollatha
Chairman
AM Indrani Premalatha
 
Secretary
RD Piyawathi
 
Treasurer
MH Priyantha
 
Kidagammulla Funeral and welfare Society 
234/C Kidagammulla
Chairman
WK Sumanasekara
 
Secretary
SRMC Samaranayake
 
Treasurer
RP Premawathi
 
Minority and Professional Business Community Welfare Society
 
Chairman
KW Predi Silwa
 
Secretary
PA Thilakasiri Wickramarathne
 
Treasurer
H Nevil Perera
 
Amunugoda Samadhi Funeral Society
 
Chairman
Senaka Widanage
 
Secretary
Jayasena Kotuwella
 
Treasurer
Raja Mahapatuna
 
Godagedara Belummahara Mutual Society
232/A Godagedara
Chairman
RP Jayathilaka
 
Secretary
Sujith Nishantha
 
Treasurer
 
 
Ihalagama Aluthgama Sahanadhara Buddhist Society  
 
Chairman
DA Ariyawathi
 
Secretary
Thanuja Sanjeewani
 
Treasurer
SPA Wijewardene
 
Sahana Welfare and Funeral Society
223/C Medagama 4
Chairman
Ananda Molagoda
 
Secretary
Swarna Weerasooriya
 
Treasurer
Tayatas Jayasinghe
 
Belummahara Sadhumithuru Society
239 Belummahara
Chairman
BMA Gamini
 
Secretary
H Seelawathi
 
Treasurer
 
 
Belummahara Funeral Society
240 Belummahara
Chairman
Indrajith Wimalananda Galkissage
 
Secretary
Ananda Karunarathna
 
Treasurer
 
 
Embaraluwa North Suhada Welfare and Funeral Society
242 Embaraluwa North
Chairman
Sanath Abesekara
 
Secretary
ID yasawathi
 
Treasurer
 
 
Sahana Funeral Society Embaraluwa
242 Embaraluwa North
Chairman
Milinda Kithsiri
 
Secretary
Shrimathi Senewirathne
 
Treasurer
 
 
Henpitamulla Welfare and Funeral Society
237/D Yakkala North
Chairman
WP Rohan Weerasinghe
 
Secretary
WPR Sumali Priyadarshani 
 
Treasurer
 
 
Galahitiyawa North Sarwodaya Shramadana Society
 
Chairman
HD Thanuja Premani 
 
Secretary
HA Indra Kumari
 
Treasurer
 
 
Galahitiyawa North Elderly Society 
 
Chairman
AAD Athapaththu
 
Secretary
SKS Wickramanayake
 
Treasurer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

..

Rural Development Association

Your text

Rural Development Association

 

G.N. Area number

G.N Division

Name of the Society

 

 

 

208
Midellaviṭa
Midellawita Rural Development Association
209
Bolathay North
Midellawita Rural Development Association
Bollatha North Navodaya Rural Development Association
Mankada Rural Development Association
209 A
kuda Bollatha
Kuda Bolatha Rural Development Association
209 b
Bollatha South
Ekamuthu Rural Development Association
209 c
Bollatha West
Bolatha West Rural Development Association
209 D
Vavalagara
Rural Development Association
210
Bulugahagoda East
Bulugahagoda East Rural Development Association
210 A
Bulugahagoda West
Bulugahagoda West Rural Development Association
Bulugahagoda West Rural Development Association
215
Galahitiyawa North
 
215 A
 
Eksath Rural Development Association
Galahitiyawa South
Galahitiyawa Rural Development Association
 
Galahitiyawa Dedunuwa Rural Development Association
215 B
Galahitiyawa East
East Galahitiyawa Rural Development Association
216
Horagolla North
Horagolla North Rural Development Association
 
Charlton Udana Rural Development Association
216 A
Galahitiyawa South
Horagolla South Rural Development Society
216 B
Tibbatugoda
Tibbotugoda Rural Development Association
217
Mabima
Eksath Rural Development Association
217 A
Walikada
Welikada Rural Development Association
218
Makewewa North
Makewita North Rural Development Society
218 A
Makewewa South
Ekamuthu Rural Development Association
219
Gonagaha 1
Gonagaha 1 Shakthi Rural Development Association
219 A
Gonagaha 11
 
220
Kiridivita
Baduwathugoda Eksha Rural Development Association
220 A
Abanweta
Keselwatugoda North Rural Development Association
221
Mākilaṁgamuva
Seedevi Mawatha Rural Development Association
221 A
Ratmalviṭa
Keselwatugoda South Rural Development Association
222
Pahalagama
Ekamuthu Rural Development Association
222 A
Kosovita
Aluthgama Bogamuwa South Rural Development Association
223 A
Medagama II
Medagama II Rural Development Association
223 B
Medagama III
Medagama III Rural Development Association
223 C
Medagama IV
Medagama IV Women Rural Development Association
224
Ihalagama West
Ihalagama West Rural Development Associ
224 A
Ihalagama east
Ihalagama East Rural Development Association
225
Gam / Aluthgama West
sirimal Uyana united Rural Development Association
225A
Gam / Aluthgama North
Aluthgama North Rural Development Association
225 B
Gam / Aluthgama East
Aluthgama East Rural Development Association
225 C
Idigolla
Idigolla village development corridor
226
Baduvatugoḍa
Baduwathugoda Eksha Rural Development Association
227
Keselwatugoda North
Keselwatugoda North Rural Development Association
227 A
Keselwatugoda South
Seedevi Mawatha Rural Development Association
 
Keselwatugoda South Rural Development Association
229
Bogamuwa North, Aluthgama
Akamuthu Rural Development Association
229 A
Aluthgama Bogamuwa South
Aluthgama Bogamuwa South Rural Development Association
230 A
Morænna
Morenna Rural Development Association
230 B
vidiyawatta
Wediyadawatta Rural Development Association
230 C
Galtoṭamulla
Galtotomulla Rural Development Association
231
Yakkala North
Sawsushungi Rural Development Association
Isuru Uyana Women Rural Development Association
Chandanagama Rural Development Association
231A
Yakkala west
Aluthgama Estate Rural Development Association
231B
Pæpolgahadeniya
Papowogadeniya Rural Development Association
231C
Yakkala South
Yakkala South Walauwatta Rural Development Association
231D
Yakkala East
Henpitamulla Rural Development Association
231A
Goḍagedara
Godegedara Rural Development Association
Godegedara Katuruwaththa Rural Development Association
232C
Mudungoda South
Mudungoda South Rural Development Society
232D
Mudungoda west
Mudungoda West Rural Development Association
233
Moragoda I
Moragoda Rural Development Association
Moragoda II
Moragoda II Rural Development Association
Bandiyamulla North
Bandiyamulla North Rural Development Association
 
 
Visakha Rural Development Association
 
Bandiyamulla East
 
 
Bandymulla West
West Bundiyamulla Rural Development Association
 
Kiḍagammulla
Kedagammulla Rural Development Association
 
Orutota North Society
Orutota NorthRural Development Society
235C
Upper Yagegoda South
Ihalagoda Yoda Rural Development Association
236
Pahalayāgoḍa
Pahala Yagoda Rural Development Association
236A
Mahena
Magena Rural Development Association
236B
Ganemulla North
Ganeemulla North Rural Development Association
236C
Nedun
Anduhana Rural Development Association
236D
Ganemulla Sourth
Ganemulla South Rural Development Association
237A
Kossinna West I
West Kossinna 1 Rural Development Association
Kossinna West II
Kossinna West II Rural Development Association
237B
Kossinna West II Rural Development Association

sports club

Your text.

Name

Address

T.P Number

 

 

 

     
Football Sports Club -Gampaha
Kasthuri Sudarshana Ihalagama Gampaha
711334803
 
 
 
Barberian Sports Club
Kumarasiri No. 12 Chithra Road Gampaha
332221231
 
 
 
Wasana Sports Club
Jagath Sisira Kumara No. 149/36 Kadawatha Road Ganemulla
776141025
 
 
 
Super Stars Sports Club
Kapila Jayarathne Kumarathunga Mawatha
773990933
 
 
 
United Sports Club
Ashoka Ranasinghe, No.252/2, Gonigahalanda, Yakkala
723539687
 
 
 
Gampaha Sports Club
Lakshman Hewappanne, Sirimal Uyana, Idigolla, Gampaha
714417714
 
 
 
Jetliners Sports Club
R.P Kulasiri, No. 5/12, Visakha Road, Gampaha
775139972
 
 
 
Siyane Sports Club
Wimal Gamage, Isuru Cents, Gampaha
777353411
 
 
 
Kanthi Sports Club
Gerald Muthugala,No. 38, Venerable Santhi Junction, Weliweriya
772991641

 

 

 

Suhada Sports Club
Nishantha,No. 84, buḷugayagoḍa, Ganemulla
771645609
 
 
 
New United Sports Club
Ravindra Kumara,No. 94/2, Pahala Yagoda, Ganemulla
723428474
 
 
 
Pioneer Sports Club
Nalin Gunathilaka,No. 15 / A, Ja-Ela Road, Gampaha
 
 
 
 
Sunera Sports Club
R.P.A Wirakoon No. 254 / B, Kossinna, Ganemulla
775348007
 
 
 
Gampaha Youth
Nimal Dickson,No. 36 / A / 3/5, Housing Complex, Yakkala
 
 
 
 
Shakthi Sports Club
Priyanga ,No. 149/83, Kaluwala Road, Ganemulla
332263525
 
 
 
Our United Sports Club
Michael Ranjith,No. 470, Kuda Bollatha, Ganemulla
777474017
 
 
 
Nilwala Sports Club
Upul Wasantha Kumara,No. 123 / A, Makalangamuwa, Ganemulla
717171790
 
 
 
Pibidena Tharu Sports Club
Suranga Premarathna,No. 467 / A, Malaka Boltha, Ganemulla
712222006
 
 
 
Hansa Sports Club
Ratnayake,No. 190/5, Mudungoda, Gampaha
774046784
 
 
 
Anjana sports club
 Anuruddhika,No. 416 / A, Kossinna, Ganemulla
726103832
 
 
 
Samagi Sports Club
Krishan Nimantaka, No.287 / A, Kosinna, Ganemulla
718025951
 
 
 
Horizon Sapots Club
Damith Nishantha,No. 170 / C / 1, Ihalagama, Gampaha
724371797
 
 
 
Prasanna Gymnastic Sports Club
Athula Prasanna DewasurendraNo. 212/01/05, Nanda Mawatha, Colombo Road, Gampaha
715159803
 
 
 
Deepashika Sports Club
Kithsiri Manju, No.190, Horagolla, Ganemulla
777851860

 

 

 

Youth Sports Club
Nalinda Weeratunga, No.297/1, Mudungoda, Gampaha
773494094
 
 
 
Tharanga Sports Club
Mahesh Chandana,No. 117/33, Amunugoda, Ithigolla
719482740
 
 
 
Pahantahru Sports Club
Nuwan Prasad Athukorala, no.320, Upper Yagoda, Imbulgoda
332265569

 

 

 

Hokushu Aikikai Sports Club
Preamal Samaraweera, Hansagiri Road, Gampaha
 
 
 
 
Soriyukai Karate Spports Club
Leslie No.114, mākilaṁgamuva, Ganemulla
 
 
 
 
Iduwara Pradeepa Sports Club
Comrade Nirmal,No. 66 / A, Mahavita, Yakkala
717378291

 

 

 

Hiru Sports Club
Asanka Warnakumara,No. 174/1, Pahala Yagoda, Ganemulla
779399503
 
 
 
Ecofriendly Sports Club
Sujeewa Deeptha,No. 59 / B, Orutota Road, Gampaha
718176513
 
 
 
Synergy Sports Club
  Mint,No. 265/5, pēḍipola Udugampola
764999458

 

 

 

Sandares Sports Club
Praveen Madusanka,No. 593/4, Nedungamuwa, Gampaha
776245419
 
 
 
Rantharu Sports Club
Mahesh Chaminda, No.480/42/1 / A, Palliyawatta, Weliweriya
715786427
 
 
 
Sri Wishma Sports Club
Ishan Rangana Munasinghe, No. 118, Galahitiyawa, Ganemulla
779501494
 
 
 
Stepwvan Sports Club
Milan Sandaru,No. 52, Kirindiwithi, Gampaha
754137527
 
 
 
Bogamuwa Super Sports Club
Nalin Suresh Kumara,No. 107/20/2, Aluthgama Bogamuwa, Yakkala
716525500
 
 
 
Susitha Sports Club
Lakshman Karunanayake, No.207/1, Temple Road, Ganemulla
774409862
 
 
 
Yowun Sports Club
Manoj Dilanka,No. 155 / B, B / Weliveriya, Weliveriya
750492979
 
 
 
Soora Gamini Sports Club
Gayan Eranda,No. 376/1, Bollatha, Ganemulla
779890790

 

 

 

Gampaha Rugby Sports Club

Dayan Darshana Diknedeniya,No. 65/3, Temple Road, Ganemulla

710293099

 

 

 

Kekulangodac Sports Club
  Janaka,No. 160, kækuḷangoḍa, Gampaha
776235540
 
 
 
New Lanka Sports Club
Suraj Niranjan Kumara,No. 86/18, Jayakodiwatta, Pahala Yagoda, Ganemulla
724363323
Dreams Sports Club
Dilshan Jayakody,No. 170 / B, Bollatha, Ganemull
713122653
 
 
 

 

 

 

Hansatharu sports Club
Eswash Dilshan, No.313/64 J, Walawwatta, Gampaha
710742060

..

Elderly Society

 

Elderly Society

Your text

Area number

GN. Division 

No. Grama Niladhari Division

Elders' Society Address

208
Midellaviṭa
Rural Elders Society
No. 07, Mithellawa, Ganemulla
209 d
Weveellagara
Rural Elderly Committee
No.136 / A,weveellagara,  Bollen, Ganemulla
209
Bolathay North
Ekotamuni Elders' Society
No.355, Bollen, Ganemulla
209 A
Small bolt
Rural Elders Society
 
209 b
Bollatha South
Rural Elderly Committee
No.Bollen, Ganemulla
209 c
Bollatha West
Bolantha West Elders Society
No.188 / C, Bollatha, Ganemulla
210
Bulugahagoda East
Rural Elders Committee of Sri Vijaya
No.20, Bulugegoda East
210A
Bulugahagoda West
Maithree sculpture adult society
No.85 D, Bulugahagoda, Ganemulla
215
Galahitiyawa North
Rural Elderly Committee
No.27, Airways, Ganemulla
215 A
Galahitiyawa South
Southern Galahiya Elders Committee
No.350, South Galahitiyawa, Ganemulla
215 b
Galahitiyawa East
Rural Elderly Committee
 
216
Horagolla North
Savannah elders union
 
216 A
Horagolla South
Saviya Senior Citizens Organization
 
216 b
Tibbaṭugoḍa
Rural Elderly Committee
No.26/1, tibbaṭugoḍa, Ganemulla
217
Mabima
Rural Elderly Committee
Mabima, as shown
217 A
Welikada
Welikada Rural Elderly Committee
No.189, Welikada, as shown
218
Makewewa North
Rural Elderly Committee
No.27 C, Makewewa, Ja-Ela
218 A
Makaveewa South
Rural Elderly Committee
No.154, as shown by Ja-Ela
219
Gonagaha 1
Rural Elderly Committee
 
219 A
Gonagaha 2
Rural Elderly Committee
No.29/1, Gona, Ja-Ela
220
Weeds
Rural Elderly Committee
No.51, weeds, Gampaha
220 A
Phidias
Rural Elders Society
No.113A, Ambanweli, Gampaha
221
Mākilaṁgamuva
Makillagamuwa adult society
No.55, mākilaṁgamuva, Ganemulla
221A
Ratmalviṭa
Rural Elderly Committee
Ratmalviṭa, Gampaha
222
Pahalagama
Rural Elderly Committee
No.54 B, Pahalagama, Gampaha
222 b
Akarawita
Senior Citizens Association
No.179 / B, Akarawita, Gampaha
223 A
Medagama 2
Sudarshi Adult Society
No.55, Visakha Place, Gampaha
223 c
Medagama 4
Sahana Senior Citizens' Forum
No.19/1, Ananda Mawatha, Gampaha
224
Upper West
Rural Elderly Committee
No.184A, Ihalagama, Gampaha
224 a
East of East
Rural Elderly Committee
No.91, Ihalagama, Gampaha
225
Aluthgama West
Rural Elderly Society
No.101/6 B, Bandarawatte, Gampaha
225 A
Aluthgama North
Rural Elders Society
172/6, Gampaha, Aluthgama
225 b
Aluthgama East
Rural Elders Society
No.46 / A / 167, Swarnhsasa Place, Hansagiri Road, Gampaha
225 C
Idigolla
Rural Elders Society
No.77/2 / E 6, Ithigolla
226
Baduvatugoḍa
Rural Elders Society
No.Sri Sunandaramaya Temple, Baduwatugoda, Bemmulla
226 A
Nuhansa
Sugagenavansa Adult Organization
No.59 / A, Badukudugoda, Bemmulla
227
Keselwatugoda North
Rural Elders Society
 
227 A
Keselwatugoda South
Rural Elderly Committee
No.22/18, Ambagahalanda Estate, Gampaha Road, Yakkala
228
Boraliyavata
Rural Elders Society
No."Vikum" hiruvalamulla, Bemmulla
228 A
Tittalapiṭigoḍa
Rural Elders Society
No.27/111 / C, tittalapiṭigoḍa Yakkala
229
Aluthgama Bogamuwa North
Rural Elders Society
 
229 A
Aluthgama Boogamuwa South
Adult organization
No.231, Rock Garden, Aluthgama Bogamuwa, Yakkala
230
Mahīpālagoḍa
Arunugama Rural Elderly Committee
No.10, Heroes, Yakkala
230 A
Morænna
Rural Elderly Committee
No.29/1, morænna Yakkala
230 b
Vīdiyavatta
Rural Elderly Committee
No.121, vīdiyavatta Yakkala
230 C
Galtoṭamulla
Rural Elderly Committee
No.68, māhantuva Yakkala
231
Yakkala North
Rural Elderly Committee
No.42/7/12, "House of Parliament", Lusia Estate, Yakkala
231 A
Yakkala west
Rural Elderly Committee
 
231 B
Pæpolgahadeniya
Rural Elderly Society
No.231 / B, Papagasdeniya
231 C
Yakkala South
Senior Citizens' Union
No.282/1, Hansagiri Road, Gampaha
231 d
Yakkala East
Rural Elders Society
No.40/2/1, hēnpiṭamulla Yakkala
232
Medicinal Plant
Rural Elderly Committee
No.139/1, Miriswatta, Mudungoda
232 A
Goḍagedara
Suwa Saran Elders Association
No.108, Katuruwatta Mudungoda
232 b
Mudungoda North
Visakha Rural Elderly Committee
No.126/1, Orutota Road, Mudungoda
232 c
Mudungoda South
Rural Elderly Committee
 
 
 
Senior Citizens Organization
No.338, Mudungoda
233
Moragoda 1
Ekotamuni Elders' Society
 
233A
Moragoda 2
Elderly Society
 
234
.DE
Senior Citizens Association
No.16, Jayantha Road, Mudungoda
234 b
West Bendikamulla
United Senior Citizens' Union
No.105/02, Church Road, Bandaimulla, Gampaha
234 C
Kiḍagammulla
Host Elders Association
No./88, kiḍagammulla, Gampaha
235
Orugala North
Arunalu Senior Citizens' Association
No.123/1, Oruthota, Gampaha
235 A
Oruthota South
Rural Elders Society
No.62, Ortotha South, Gampaha
235 b
Upper Yagegoda north
Lumbini Rural Elder's Committee
No.190, High Yagoda, Gampaha
235 C
Upper Yagegoda South
Siri Seelaratana Adult Society
No.317, Upper Yagoda, Imbulgoda
236
Lower Yagoda
Elderly Committee
No.236, lower Yagoda
 
 
Rural Elderly Committee
No.315, Pahala Yagoda, Ganemulla
236 A
Mahena
Rathnamali Netball Elders Committee
No.5/30/1, Maheenwatta, Pahala Yagoda, Ganemulla
236 B
Ganemulla North
Rural Elderly Society
No.352/2, Millagahawatte, Ganemulla
236 C
Nedun
Rural Elderly Committee
 
236 d
Ganemulla South
Maithree Adhya Welfare Society
No.153 / E / 1, Nugahena Estate, Kadawatha Road, No.Ganemulla
237
East of Koshinna
Rural Elders Society
51/1, Kossinna, Ganemulla
237 A
KOSINNA WEST 1
Sri Carmenanda Elders' Committee
No.316, Kossinna, Ganemulla
37 b
Kossinna West 2
Rural Elders Society
No.333 / A, Kossinna, Ganemulla
238
Amunugama North
Rural Elderly Committee
No.186/1, amuṇugoḍa, Imbulgoda
238A
Amunugama South
Rural Elders Society
No.117/74 A, Amunugoda, Imbulgoda
239
Belummahara
Rural Elders Society
No.178 / A, Balummahara Mudungoda
239A
Rathupaswala
Ranmuthu Rural Elders Committee
No.100/1, Balummahara Mudungoda
239 B
Galloluva
Senior Citizens Committee
No.100, galloluva, Weliveriya
240
Upper Imbulgoda North
Samagi elders' union
No.215, Upper Imbulgoda, Imbulgoda
240 A
Upper Imbulgoda South
Rural Elderly Committee
 
240 b
West Weliweriya
Sahana relief elite organization
No.70, West Weliweriya, Weliveriya
241A
Weliweriya East
Senior Citizens Committee
No.507, Nedungamuwa Road, Weliveriya
241 C
Weliweriya South
Suwasana Elders' Society
No.373/1, Kalyani Mawatha, Weliweriya
       

...

News & Events

Scroll To Top